Main area
.

ASKÖ Tirol Landesreferenten

  • Unsere Landesreferenten

    • Vorsitzender Sportausschuss

      Name/Anschrift:

      Hansjörg KÖSSLER
      Hofwaldweg 10

      6020 Innsbruck 

      Tel:

      0660/2118983 

      Mail:

      h.koessler@chello.at 

    • SpA-Vorsitz-Stellvertreter

      Name/Anschrift:

      Helmut KÖCK
      Oberhofenweg 10
      6380 St. Johann i.T.

      Tel:

      0664/6171792 oder 0043-5070061411

      Mail:

      info@fitgym.at 

    • Aerobic

      Name/Anschrift:

      vakant

      Tel:


      Mail:

       


    • Aikido

      Name/Anschrift:

      vakant

      Tel:


      Mail:

       


    • American Football

      Name/Anschrift:

      LRef. Ing. Gerwin WICHMANN
      Viktor-Dankl-Straße 14
      6020 Innsbruck

      Tel:

      0676-6060040

      Mail:

      g.wichmann@afvt.at

    • Apnoe-Tauchen

      Name/Anschrift:

      LRef. Andreas KIRCHMAIER
      Amraserstraße 91a
      6020 Innsbruck

      Tel:

      0660-6528664 

      Mail:

      alpnoe-freediver@gmx.at 

    • Badminton

      Name/Anschrift:

      LRef. Mag. Alexander MOSER

      Speckbacherstraße 26/4
      6020 Innsbruck

      Tel:

      0676-6214250 

      Mail:

      a.moser@inns-med.at

    • Bahnengolf

      Name/Anschrift:

      LRef. Peter JARA
      Roßschwemme 5
      6020 Innsbruck

      Tel:

      0512-262385 oder 0664-2604400 

      Mail:

      p.jara@aon.at

    • Baseball

      Name/Anschrift:

      vakant

      Tel:


      Mail:

       


    • Behinderten-/Versehrtensport

      Name/Anschrift:

      vakant

      Tel:


      Mail:

       


    • Berglauf

      Name/Anschrift:

      LRef. Franz PUCKL sen.
      Kaiserweg 111
      6353 Going

      Tel:

      0043-5358-2590

      Mail:

      franz.puckl@gmx.at

    • Billard

      Name/Anschrift:

      LRef. Toni SPRENGER
      Sonnseitweg 21
      6391 Fieberbrunn

      Tel:

      05354-52108 

      Mail:

      anton@bc-saustall.at 

    • Bob/Skeleton

      Name/Anschrift:

      LRef. Gerhard RAINER
      Wiesenweg 5d
      6410 Telfs

      Tel:

      0660-6373382

      Mail:

      gerhard.rainer@telfs.com

    • Boccia

      Name/Anschrift:

      LRef. Niki NATALE
      Andechsstraße 40
      6020 Innsbruck

      Tel:

      0512-353682

      Mail:

       

    • Bogenschießen

      Name/Anschrift:

      LRef. Stephan Engl
      Kranewitterstraße 42a
      6020 Innsbruck 

      Tel:

      0699-10031750

      Mail:

      stephan@st-engl.at

    • Capoeira

      Name/Anschrift:

      LRef. Jakob SCHNIZER
      Fritz-Konzert-Straße 6
      6020 Innsbruck 

      Tel:

      0681-10568786

      Mail:

      jakob@schnizer.at

    • Dartsport

      Name/Anschrift:

      LRef. Susanne FRITZ
      Sillhöfe 1A
      6020 Innsbruck

      Tel:

      0512-343080 

      Mail:

      office@pokale-tirol.at

    • Eishockey

      Name/Anschrift:

      LRef. Matthias PLATTNER
      Franz-Baumann-Weg 22/1/10
      6020 Innsbruck

      Tel:

      0512-292910 oder 0650-2022451

      Mail:

      ice-hockey@chello.at

    • Eiskunstlauf

      Name/Anschrift:

      LRef. Dr. Georg GANNER
      Wilhelm-Greil-Straße 14
      6020 Innsbruck

      Tel:

      0512-583820

      Mail:

      office@ra-ganner.at

    • Floorball

      Name/Anschrift:

      LRef. Peter TRENKER
      Langer Graben 39
      6063 Rum

      Tel:

      0650-4520823

      Mail:

      p.trenker@tsn.at

    • Frisbee

      Name/Anschrift:

      vakant

      Tel:

       

      Mail:

       

    • Fitsport

      Name/Anschrift:

      LRef. Helmut KÖCK
      Oberhofenweg 10
      6380 St. Johann

      Tel:

      0664-6171790

      Mail:

      info@fitgym.at 

    • Flugsport

      Name/Anschrift:

      vakant

      Tel:


      Mail:

       

    • Fußball

      Name/Anschrift:

      LRef. Rober KOGELBAUER
      An-der-Lan-Straße 45
      6020 Innsbruck

      Tel:

      0664-8349253

      Mail:

      robert.kogelbauer@friedentirol.at

    • Gewichtheben

      Name/Anschrift:

      LRef. Harald STEINER
      Prentenweg 17
      6065 Thaur

      Tel:

      05223-93660 oder 0699-10129785 

      Mail:

      tgv.steiner@chello.at

    • Handball

      Name/Anschrift:

      LRef. Heinz ÖHLER
      Badhausweg 287
      6073 Sistrans

      Tel:

      0664-1067744

      Mail:

      oehler@hit-online.at
    • Hap-Ki-Do

      Name/Anschrift:

      LRef. Evelin HUTER
      Steinbockallee 45
      6063 Rum

      Tel:

      0664-3462176 

      Mail:

      evelinhuter@gmx.at


    • Hornschlitten

      Name/Anschrift:

      vakant

      Tel:

       

      Mail:


    • Karate

      Name/Anschrift:

      vakant

      Tel:

       

      Mail:


    • Kendo

      Name/Anschrift:

      LRef. Dipl.-Biol. Harald Goldner
      Ritten 149
      6056 Gries am Brenner

      Tel:

      Mail:

      info@kendo-tirol.com

    • Kickboxen

      Name/Anschrift:

      LRef. Michael KRUCKENHAUSER
      Winkl 24
      6300 Wörgl

      Tel:

      0676-5049549

      Mail:

      office@budoland.at

    • Leichtathletik

      Name/Anschrift:

      LRef. Peter FRIZZI
      Lindenhof 9
      6020 Innsbruck

      Tel:

      0664-2030290 

      Mail:

      peter.frizzi@chello.at

    • Modellflug

      Name/Anschrift:

      vakant

      Tel:


      Mail:

       


    • Motorsport

      Name/Anschrift:

      vakant

      Tel:


      Mail:

       

    • Orientierungslauf

      Name/Anschrift:

      LRef. Robert MAYRHOFER
      St. Nikolaus G23
      6020 Innsbruck

      Tel:

      0676-817118104

      Mail:

      robert.mayrhofer@aon.at

    • Radsport

      Name/Anschrift:

      LRef. Günther FEUCHTNER
      Bahnhofstraße 8a
      6300 Wörgl

      Tel:

      0664-6173705 

      Mail:

      g.feuchtner@chello.at

    • Ringen

      Name/Anschrift:

      LRef. Armin SCHOBER
      Föhrenweg 14
      6065 Thaur

      Tel:

      0664-5454952

      Mail:

      armin.schober@chello.at
    • Rock n Roll

      Name/Anschrift:

      vakant

      Tel:

      Mail:

       

    • Rodeln

      Name/Anschrift:

      vakant

      Tel:


      Mail:

       

    • Rugby

      Name/Anschrift:

      LRef. Jeremie DEJEAN DE LA BATIE
      Hörmannstraße 15/5
      6020 Innsbruck

      Tel:

      0680-1328552

      Mail:

      obmann@rugby-innsbruck.at

    • Schach

      Name/Anschrift:

      LRef. Josef KREUTZ
      Mozartstraße 14

      6020 Innsbruck

      Tel:

      0676-4830292

      Mail:

      j.kreutz@chello.at

    • Segeln

      Name/Anschrift:

      vakant

      Tel:


      Mail:

       

    • Skibob

      Name/Anschrift:

      vakant

      Tel:


      Mail:


    • Skilauf alpin

      Name/Anschrift:

      LRef. Hansjörg KÖSSLER
      Hofwaldweg 10
      6020 Innsbruck

      Tel:

      0660-2118983

      Mail:

      h.koessler57@gmx.at

    • Snowboarding

      Name/Anschrift:

      LRef. Hansjörg KÖSSLER
      Hofwaldweg 10
      6020 Innsbruck

      Tel:

      0660-2118983

      Mail:

      h.koessler57@gmx.at

    • Sportkegeln

      Name/Anschrift:

      Tel:

      Mail:

    • Sportklettern

      Name/Anschrift:

      vakant

      Tel:

       

      Mail:


    • Sportschießen

      Name/Anschrift:

      LRef. Manfred HOFBAUER
      Dorf 94
      6232 Münster

      Tel:

      0664-1630077 

      Mail:

      me.hofis@aon.at

    • Stocksport

      Name/Anschrift:

      LRef. Johannes LANNER

      Enzianweg 3

      6322 Kirchbichl

      Tel:

      0650-7601681

      Mail:

      johannes.lanner@a1.net
    • Taebo

      Name/Anschrift:

      vakant

      Tel:

       

      Mail:


    • Taekwondo

      Name/Anschrift:

      LRef. Helmut KÖCK
      Oberhofenweg 10
      6380 St. Johann

      Tel:

      05352-65384 oder 0664-6171790 

      Mail:

      info@fitgym.at 

    • Tanzsport

      Name/Anschrift:

      vakant

      Mail:

    • Tennis

      Name/Anschrift:

      LRef. Rainer EITZINGER

      Bergfeld 32

      6233 Kramsach

      Tel:

      0650-8257828

      Mail:

      rainereitzinger@hotmail.com

    • Tischtennis

      Name/Anschrift:

      LRef. Josef JULI
      Schützenstraße 46G
      6020 Innsbruck

      Tel:

      0650-7199543 

      Mail:

      josef.juli@yahoo.de

    • Transplantiertensport

      Name/Anschrift:

      LRef. Erika LANGBAUER
      Pembaurstraße 7/3
      6020 Innsbruck

      Tel:

      0512-367156 oder 0676-5735751 

      Mail:

      e.langbauer@aon.at 

    • Volleyball

      Name/Anschrift:

      LRef. Therese ACHAMMER
      Bienerstraße 16
      6020 Innsbruck

      Tel:

      0664-3345505 

      Mail:

      achammer@vc-tirol.at

    • Voltigieren

      Name/Anschrift:

      LRef. Marita GREDLER

      Fehleweg 2

      6274 Aschau

      Tel:

      0650-3864081

      Mail:

      m.gredler@tsn.at

    • WingTsun

      Name/Anschrift:

      LRef. Günther RÖDER
      Auweg 9

      6114 Kolsass

      Tel:

      0676-5168171

      Mail:

      info@dao-schule-tirol.at

    • Wurftaubenschießen

      Name/Anschrift:

      vakant

      Tel:


      Mail:

       

    • Zipflbob

      Name/Anschrift:

      vakant

      Tel: